HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES  (Sea Buckthorn)
OIL SOLUBLE PRODUCTS
If the sample fee, shipping, etc. expenses are paid, it will be sent to the specified address. Samples that are not paid for will not be sent.
"We offer liquid, dry, and powder extracts, obtained by preserving the essence of plants through modern extraction methods, to pharmaceutical and supplement manufacturers.

Our extract products, which have a high active ingredient content, are meticulously supplied along with analysis reports and technical specification documents."
High Purity Components for the Pharmaceutical and Cosmetic Industries
Not: Technical specifications (COA, Analysis Reports) and current export price lists for our products are provided to you upon your corporate request.

  Company Name

  Contact Person

  E-Mail

  Whatsapp/Phone

  Address

  

   

  

   

   

  Product Name

  Packing Type

Order Quantity

  Your Message

  

   

   

   

Sea buckthorn oil is extracted from the berries, leaves, and seeds of the sea buckthorn plant. Sea buckthorn oil has anti-inflammatory properties. This is helpful for inflammatory skin conditions like eczema, rosacea, and even acne. This oil is rich in antioxidants that protect from free radicals that cause skin damage and cancer. It is also used to treat asthma, heart disorders including chest pain (angina) and high cholesterol.
Nirgundi oil is extracted from the leaves, fruit and the roots of the Nirgundi tree. Nirgundi oil has many health benefits. It is effective in treating headaches, venereal diseases such as syphilis, rheumatism, sprains, fever, cough, and urinary problems. Nirgundi oil has anti-inflammatory and anti-catarrhal properties. Nirgundi Oil helps in reducing congestion, inflammation, and pain. It is an effective remedy used to treat anal fistula and lymph node enlargement around the neck region.

 Scientific Name

 Nirgundi Oil

 Pack Size

 5,0 kg, 10,0 kg, 25,0 kg, 35,0 kg.

 Packaging Type

 HDPE Can

 Form

 Liquid

 Brand

 Jatima Herbal

 Shelf Life

 3 Year

NIRGUNDI OIL
Description
Description
Lemongrass is a grassy plant used in cooking and herbal medicine. Lemongrass oil is extracted from the leaves and stalks of the lemongrass plant. Lemongrass oil is used in aromatherapy to help relieve stress, anxiety, and depression. It has antibacterial, antifungal, anti-inflammatory, and antioxidant properties. Lemongrass is used to treat digestive problems and high blood pressure, the essential oil has many other potential health benefits such as it prevents gastric ulcers or relieves nausea, acts as a pain reliever, helps regulate blood sugar, and reduce cholesterol.
Description
LEMONGRASS OIL

 Scientific Name

 Hippophae Rhamnoides (Sea Buckthorn)

 Pack Size

 5,0 kg, 10,0 kg, 25,0 kg, 35,0 kg.

 Packaging Type

 HDPE Can

 Form

 Liquid

 Brand

 Herbal Creations

 Shelf Life

 3 Year

 Scientific Name

 Lemongrass Oil

 Pack Size

 5,0 kg, 10,0 kg, 25,0 kg, 35,0 kg.

 Packaging Type

 HDPE Can

 Form

 Liquid

 Brand

 Jatima Herbal

 Shelf Life

 3 Year

Tea tree oil is extracted from the leaves of the Melaleuca Alternifolia plant. The oil holds antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, antiviral, and antifungal properties. It is used to treat acne and head lice. Tea tree oil calm redness, swelling, and inflammation. Tea Tree oil is an effective essential oil for aromatherapy. It is widely known to boost the immune system and fight infections.
Description
TEA TREE OILTEXT

 Scientific Name

 Tea Tree Oiltext

 Pack Size

 5,0 kg, 10,0 kg, 25,0 kg, 35,0 kg.

 Packaging Type

 HDPE Can

 Form

 Liquid

 Brand

 Herbal Creations

 Shelf Life

 3 Year

International Order Quantity; Minimum orders of 100 kg or more are accepted.
Logistics services are provided by our company.
International Order Quantity; Minimum orders of 100 kg or more are accepted.
Logistics services are provided by our company.
International Order Quantity; Minimum orders of 100 kg or more are accepted.
Logistics services are provided by our company.
International Order Quantity; Minimum orders of 100 kg or more are accepted.
Logistics services are provided by our company.
The English name of Babchi is Psoralea Corylifolia and the Sanskrit name is Bakuchi. Bakuchi is an Ayurvedic herb, Bakuchi is beneficial in skin disorders because it eliminates all toxins from the skin and revitalizes it. It is used in tincture, to heal alopecia. It heals eczema, vitiligo, psoriasis in both oil and tincture form. Bakuchi can be used to stop bleeding and treating wounds.

 Scientific Name

 Psoralea Corylifolia Babchi

 Pack Size

 5,0 kg, 10,0 kg, 25,0 kg, 35,0 kg.

 Packaging Type

 HDPE Can

 Form

 Liquid

 Brand

 Jatima Herbal

 Shelf Life

 1 Year

Description
International Order Quantity; Minimum orders of 100 kg or more are accepted.
Logistics services are provided by our company.
PSORALEA CORYLIFOLIA BABCHI
Distribution worldwide; center of distribution is the. Mediterranean region.
your reliable solution partner in global trade
OSP OSP
OLIVES OLIVES
OLIVES OIL OLIVES OIL
ROSE OIL ROSE OIL
LAVANDER OIL LAVANDER OIL
LAVANDER LAVANDER
BASIL BASIL
BASIL SOUCE BASIL SOUCE
TURKISH TEAS TURKISH TEAS
HERBAL & FRUIT TEAS HERBAL & FRUIT TEAS
SPECIFIC PRODUCTS SPECIFIC PRODUCTS
HERBAL EXTRACTS HERBAL EXTRACTS
LIQUID EXTRACTS LIQUID EXTRACTS
OIL SOLUBLE PRODUCTS OIL SOLUBLE PRODUCTS
PHYTO CHEMICALS PHYTO CHEMICALS